Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2012-07-11
Plant Area:
1500.0 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

One Way Bearing, Clutch, Sprag Freewheel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Frhd1100 One Way Sprag Type Freewheel Clutches for Feeding Machine, Cam Clutch Sprag Type One Way Bearing Cka 4090 Ck-A4090, Gez12es-Gez152es High Misalignment Spherical Plain Radial Bearing and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products cam clutch (backstop clutch) Frhd1100 One Way Sprag Type Freewheel Clutches for Feeding Machine

Frhd1100 One Way Sprag Type Freewheel Clutches for Feeding Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $120/ Piece
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Single Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Product Name: One Way Sprag Type Freewheel Clutches
Freewheel Clutches Type: Sprag
Freewheel Clutches Bore Dia . Max.: 3.44inch -21 Inch
Freewheel Clutches Weight: 135 Lbs - 12000lbs
Freewheel Clutches Stock: Rich
Freewheel Clutches Package: Single Box or as Your Requirements

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FRHD
Freewheel Clutches Delivery: 7-10 Days
Freewheel Clutches OEM: Accept
Freewheel Clutches Precision: P6
Freewheel Clutches Port: Shanghai;Ningbo, Shenzhen
Trademark: SUMA or OEM
Specification: P6
Origin: Changzhou
HS Code: 84836000

Product Description


 FRHD1100 One way sprag type freewheel clutches for feeding machine 
 
Features of  One Way Sprag Type Freewheel Clutches 
Complete Freewheels FRHD with torque arm are sealed sprag freewheels with ball bearings. They are supplied oil-filled and ready for installation.

Application of  One Way Sprag Type Freewheel Clutches 
They are designed for use on inclined conveyor-belt systems, elevators and pumps. 
Maximum torques up to 1 800 000 lb-ft.
Bores up to 21 inch.

 Catalogue of Sprag Type Freewheel Clutches 
 

Freewheel
Size
Maximum
torque
MM
lb-ft
Nominal
torque
MN
lb-ft
Maximum
speed
inner ring
freewheels
rpm
Bore
d max.
inch
A
inch
C
inch
D
inch
E
inch
H
inch
L
inch
O
inch
P
inch
Q
inch
Weight
lbs
FRHD 700750037506203.44865.250.53666.7516.3832135
FRHD 7751500075005403.759.7586142.887.5920.3838310
FRHD 80024000120004604.510.5107143.2589.522.1338360
FRHD 90037000185004005.44121081.5547.639.3822.7548480
FRHD 950460002300036071412101.5698102562530
FRHD 10005600028000360717894.1380.388.75-23.1372550
FRHD 11009000045000360717894.1380.3810-23.1372795
FRHD 12001850009250025092310124.948911-28781300
FRHD 1300220000110000220102512145.259512-3082.881674
FRHD 1400280000140000200123018166.2510713-36942200
FRHD 14503800001900002001123018166.2510715-36942500
FRHD 150058000029000020012311815.136.2510717.62-36942440
FRHD 16007460003730001401432.52017.636.2512419.25-30.441083400
FRHD 170012500006250001201842.524.5237.8814020-481207000
FRHD 1800180000090000010021523026.510.517023-5414412000


 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Ellen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed