Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2012-07-11
Plant Area:
1500.0 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Cam Clutch, One Way Clutch, One Way Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cam Clutch with Torque Arm Ck-N, One Way Sprag Bearing (freewheel bearing) (DC), One Way Clutch 6203 Electric Motor Bearing and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Cam Clutch with Torque Arm Ck-N

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $50/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Model: Ck-N
Weight: 1.8-9.5kg
Torque: 137-3900nm
Precision: P6
Pakage: Single Box or as Your Requirements
Export: Worldwide

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: CK-N
Port: Shanghai;Ningbo
Lubricated: Grease
Trademark: SUMA or OEM
Transport Package: Single Box or as Your Requirements
Specification: P6
Origin: Changzhou
HS Code: 84836000

Product Description

CK-N series Cam Clutch was developed as European style Backstopping Cam Clutch which has easy
Usage. It has Cam & Roller construction that the roller works as a bearing same as the small size BS series
Cam Clutch. The outer race has special shape which was combined the torque arm, so only stopping the
Rotation is required.
You can select the correct model from various bore size from 20 mm to 90 mm in each 5 mm.
Backstopping for the country elevator or the foods conveying conveyor which is used in the factory is the
Recommendation. Tsubaki recommends BS series Cam Clutch in the very dusty environment condition or the inclined conveyor and the bucket elevator which are used in outside location.
 
Nm

r/min
mm
kg
d
H7
DD1CLL 1L 2L 3HH1H2
CK-N256213750025626816251234M108073 1.8
CK-N25100435400251001064832154018113102.5352.5
CK-N301004354003010010648321540181131.205352.4
CK-N35100435400351001064832154018113102.5352.3
CK-N401251035300401251325236156018125115354
CK-N451251035300451251325236156018125115353.9
CK-N501251035300501251325236156018125115353.8
CK-N551251035300551251325236156018125115353.7
CK-N601501290250601501615440157018140130356.2
CK-N701501290250701501615440157018140130356.1
CK-N801803900200801801907050207025165150309.6
CK-N901803900200901801907050207025165150309.5
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lena
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now