Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Suma Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Cam Clutch, One Way Clutch, One Way Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cam Clutch with Torque Arm Ck-N, Radial Spherical Plain Bearings Ge Es 2RS/Ge...Do Slide Bearings, Ball Joint Rod End Bearing Spherical Plain Bearing Ge17es and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cam clutch (backstop clutch) Cam Clutch with Torque Arm Ck-N

Cam Clutch with Torque Arm Ck-N

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CK-N
  • Weight: 1.8-9.5kg
  • Precision: P6
  • Export: Worldwide
  • Lubricated: Grease
  • Transport Package: Single Box or as Your Requirements
  • Origin: Changzhou
  • Model: Ck-N
  • Torque: 137-3900nm
  • Pakage: Single Box or as Your Requirements
  • Port: Shanghai;Ningbo
  • Trademark: SUMA or OEM
  • Specification: P6
  • HS Code: 84836000
Product Description
CK-N series Cam Clutch was developed as European style Backstopping Cam Clutch which has easy
Usage. It has Cam & Roller construction that the roller works as a bearing same as the small size BS series
Cam Clutch. The outer race has special shape which was combined the torque arm, so only stopping the
Rotation is required.
You can select the correct model from various bore size from 20 mm to 90 mm in each 5 mm.
Backstopping for the country elevator or the foods conveying conveyor which is used in the factory is the
Recommendation. Tsubaki recommends BS series Cam Clutch in the very dusty environment condition or the inclined conveyor and the bucket elevator which are used in outside location.
 
Nm

r/min
mm
kg
d
H7
DD1CLL 1L 2L 3HH1H2
CK-N256213750025626816251234M108073 1.8
CK-N25100435400251001064832154018113102.5352.5
CK-N301004354003010010648321540181131.205352.4
CK-N35100435400351001064832154018113102.5352.3
CK-N401251035300401251325236156018125115354
CK-N451251035300451251325236156018125115353.9
CK-N501251035300501251325236156018125115353.8
CK-N551251035300551251325236156018125115353.7
CK-N601501290250601501615440157018140130356.2
CK-N701501290250701501615440157018140130356.1
CK-N801803900200801801907050207025165150309.6
CK-N901803900200901801907050207025165150309.5
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lena
*From:
To: Ms. Lena
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now